Премьер-лига. Первый круг
1 тур (19 июля)
Металлург Д − Карпаты
Черноморец − Арсенал
Кривбасс − Металлург З
ФК Харьков− Ворскла
Заря − Металлист
Таврия − Днепр
Динамо − Ильичевец
ФК Львов − Шахтер
2 тур (26 июля)
Металлург Д − Черноморец
Арсенал − Кривбасс
Металлург − ФК Харьков
Ворскла − Заря
Металлист − Таврия
Днепр − Динамо
Ильичевец − ФК Львов
Карпаты − Шахтер
3 тур (2 августа)
Кривбасс − Металлург Д
Черноморец − Карпаты
ФК Харьков − Арсенал
Заря − Металлург З
Таврия − Ворскла
Динамо − Металлист
ФК Львов − Днепр
Шахтер − Ильичевец
4 тур (9 августа)
Металлург Д − ФК Харьков
Черноморец − Кривбасс
Арсенал − Заря
Металлург З − Таврия
Ворскла − Динамо
Металлист − ФК Львов
Днепр − Шахтер
Карпаты − Ильичевец
5 тур (16 августа)
Заря − Металлург Д
ФК Харьков − Черноморец
Кривбасс − Карпаты
Таврия − Арсенал
Динамо − Металлург З
ФК Львов − Ворскла
Шахтер − Металлист
Ильичевец − Днепр
6 тур (23 августа)
Металлург Д − Таврия
Черноморец − Заря
Кривбасс − ФК Харьков
Металлист − Ильичевец
Ворскла − Шахтер
Металлург З − ФК Львов
Арсенал − Динамо
Карпаты − Днепр
7 тур (30 августа)
Динамо − Металлург Д
Таврия − Черноморец
Заря − Кривбасс
Днепр − Металлист
Ильичевец − Ворскла
Шахтер − Металлург З
ФК Львов − Арсенал
ФК Харьков − Карпаты
8 тур (20 сентября)
Металлург Д − ФК Львов
Черноморец − Динамо
Кривбасс − Таврия
ФК Харьков − Заря
Ворскла − Днепр
Металлург З − Ильичевец
Арсенал − Шахтер
Карпаты − Металлист
9 тур (27 сентября)
Шахтер − Металлург Д
ФК Львов − Черноморец
Динамо − Кривбасс
Таврия − ФК Харьков
Металлист − Ворскла
Днепр − Металлург З
Ильичевец − Арсенал
Заря − Карпаты
10 тур (4 октября)
Металлург Д − Ильичевец
Черноморец − Шахтер
Кривбасс − ФК Львов
ФК Харьков − Динамо
Заря − Таврия
Металлург З − Металлист
Арсенал − Днепр
Карпаты − Ворскла
11 тур (18 октября)
Днепр − Металлург Д
Ильичевец − Черноморец
Шахтер − Кривбасс
ФК Львов − ФК Харьков
Динамо − Заря
Ворскла − Металлург З
Металлист − Арсенал
Таврия − Карпаты
12 тур (25 октября)
Металлург Д − Металлист
Черноморец − Днепр
Кривбасс − Ильичевец
ФК Харьков − Шахтер
Заря − ФК Львов
Таврия − Динамо
Арсенал − Ворскла
Карпаты − Металлург З
13 тур (1 ноября)
Ворскла − Металлург Д
Металлист − Черноморец
Днепр − Кривбасс
Ильичевец − ФК Харьков
Шахтер − Заря
ФК Львов − Таврия
Металлург З − Арсенал
Динамо − Карпаты
14 тур (8 ноября)
Металлург Д − Металлург З
Черноморец − Ворскла
Кривбасс − Металлист
ФК Харьков − Днепр
Заря − Ильичевец
Таврия − Шахтер
Динамо − ФК Львов
Карпаты − Арсенал
15 тур (15 ноября)
Арсенал − Металлург Д
Металлург З − Черноморец
Ворскла − Кривбасс
Металлист − ФК Харьков
Днепр − Заря
Ильичевец − Таврия
Шахтер − Динамо
ФК Львов − Карпаты
Социальные закладки